K-9 Sports, LLC
Canine Performance Equipment & Service

P.O. Box 3292, Oregon City, OR 97045
503-632-2227 or 503-840-4303


Your Subtitle text

Event Schedule

DATE Location  Event Venue Secretary Premium Information
           
2016
         
           
           
Dec 3-4  Turner, OR Fleet Feet CPE Shannon Boyd
 
Oct 29-30  Longview, WA Columbia Agility Team CPE Judy Bluett  
Oct 8-9  Mt Vernon, WA Overlake Collie Club AKC Lori Sage   
Oct 7-9  Ridgefield, WA Columbia Agility Team USDAA Anne Nile   
Oct 8-9  Turner, OR Fleet Feet CPE Shannon Boyd
 
Sept 30-Oct 2  Prineville, OR Mt Bachelor Kennel Club AKC Robin Cohen   
Sept 30-Oct 2  Auburn, WA MudPACK CPE Melody Glispie   
Sept 23-25  Ridgefield, WA Portland Agility Club AKC Barb Behan   
Sept 16-18  Corvallis, OR Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club  AKC Lori Sage   
Sept 16-18  Oak Harbor, WA Bell Vernon Kennel Assoc. AKC Jo Ann Mather   
Sept 17-18  Turner, OR Fleet Feet CPE Shannon Boyd   
Sept 9-11  Benton City, WA Columbia Basing Dog Training Club AKC Mim Myren   
Sept 9-11 Mt Vernon, WA US Australian Shepherd Assoc  AKC Robin Cohen   
Sept 10-11  Ridgefield, WA Columbia Agility Team NADAC Charise Gremaux   
Sept 2-4  Central Point, OR Rogue Canine Agility Club AKC Mary Beth Lamb   
Aug 26-28  Corvallis, OR Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club AKC Lori Sage   
Aug 26-28  Ridgefield, WA Columbia Agility Team CPE Juliette McMillan   
Aug 26-28  Auburn, WA Western WA Hound Assoc  AKC Robin Cohen
 
Aug 19-21  Enumclaw, WA Olympic Kennel Club AKC Lori Sage   
Aug 12-14  Canada Red Hot Rover - Regional USDAA Jill Crawford   
Aug 5-7  Salem, OR German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon AKC Lori Sage   
Aug 6-7  Gig Harbor, WA Boston Terrier Club of Western WA AKC Theresa Calter   
July 29-31  Auburn, WA NW Bearded Collie Club  AKC Robin Cohen   
July 28-31  Central Point, OR Flat Coat Retriever Society  AKC Lynda Tjarks  
July 22-24  Lynden, WA Chuckanut Dog Training Assoc.  AKC Marian Snapp   
July 22-24  Auburn, WA Red Hot Rovers USDAA Jill Crawford   
July 18  Port Gamble, WA MudPACK ASCA Leslie Cole   
July 16-17  Longview, WA Columbia Agility Team USDAA Anne Nile
 
July 16-17  Port Gamble, WA MudPACK NADAC Melody Glispie
 
July 16-17  Turner, OR Fleet Feet CPE Shannon Boyd   
July 15-17  Auburn, WA Washington State Obedience Training Club AKC Robin Cohen   
July 8-10  Auburn, WA Puget Sound Doberman Pinscher Club AKC Lori Sage   
July 8-10  Ridgefield, WA Portland Agility Club AKC Barb Behan   
July 1-3 Redmond, OR Mt Bachelor Kennel Club AKC Robin Cohen   
June 24-26  Salem, OR Columbia River Agility Club AKC Lori Sage   
June 24-26  Mt Vernon, WA Puget Sound Lab Club AKC  Robin Cohen   
June 25-26  Auburn, WA Rainier Agility Team NADAC    
June 17-19  Auburn, WA  Evergreen Golden Retriever Club AKC Lori Sage   
June 10-12  Ridgefield, WA Columbia Agility Team USDAA Anne Nile   
June 10-12  Ridgefield, WA Columbia River Agility Club AKC Lori Sage   CANCELED FOR THIS YEAR.  We will return in 2017
June 10-12  Mt Vernon, WA Samoyed Club of Washington  AKC Robin Cohen   
June 3-5  Canby, OR German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon AKC  Lori Sage
 
June 3-5  Sequim, WA Hurricane Ridge Kennel Club
AKC  Ginny Partridge   
May 27-29  Eugene, OR Afghan Club of America/Flat Coat Retriever Society of America
AKC  Lori Sage   
May 27-29  Graham, WA  Evergreen Belgian Tervuren Club  AKC Judy Marquardt   
May 28-29  Turner, OR Fleet Feet CPE Shannon Boyd   
May 27-29  Auburn, WA Red Hot Rovers USDAA Regional Jill Crawford
 
May 20-22  Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Dog Fanciers AKC Julie Snyder  Premium    
May 20-22  Auburn, WA Seattle Kennel Club AKC Robin Cohen   
May 21  Hillsboro, OR JAG Agility UKI Jessica Fanslau   
May 14-15  Salem, OR K-9 Sports USDAA Lori Sage   
May 13-15  Spokane, WA Spokane Dog Training Club AKC Barb Benner   
May 14-15  Corvallis, OR Willamette Agility Group NADAC    
May 14-15  Mt Vernon, WA Chaotic K9s NADAC  Marian Snapp   
May 6-8  Auburn, WA Sno-King Agility Club AKC Jo Ann Mather   
Apr 30-May 1 Longview, WA Columbia Agility Team NADAC Tanya Sacks   
Apr 29-May 1  Bend, OR BAAD USDAA Shirley Jacobs   
Apr 29-May 1  Auburn, WA Puget Sound Poodle Club AKC Jill Crawford   
Apr 22-24  Corvallis, OR Willamette Valley English Springer Spaniel Assoc AKC Lori Sage   
Apr 22-24  Mt Vernon, WA Bell Vernon Kennel Club AKC Jo Ann Mather   
Apr 16-17  Ridgefield, WA Columbia Agility Team CPE Anne Nile   
Apr 16  Beavercreek, OR JAG Agility UKI Jessica Fanslau   
Apr 15-17 Auburn, WA American Manchester Terrier Club
AKC Robin Cohen
 
April 9-10  Elma, WA Rainier Agility Team  USDAA Carol Nottenburg   
Apr 8-10  Auburn, WA Western Washington Weimaraner Club  AKC Robin Cohen
 
Apr 1-3  Albany, OR Columbia River Agility Club AKC Lori Sage  Premium    Fillable Entry Form    
Mar 25-27  Auburn, WA Boston Terrier Club of Western WA AKC Theresa Calter  Premium    
Mar 25-27  Moses Lake, WA Ephrata-Moses Lake Kennel Club  AKC Barb Benner   
March 26-27  Turner, OR Fleet Feet CPE Shannon Boyd   
Mar 18-20  Monroe, Wa Pacific NW Portuguese Water Dog Club
AKC  Lori Sage
 
Premium     Fillable Entry Form     
Mar 18-20  Corvallis, OR Willamette Agility Group USDAA Naomi Snapp   
Mar 11-13  Eugene, OR  Afghan Hound Club of America/Flat-coated Retriever AKC Lori Sage
 
Premium  !!!NEW TRIAL ~~~ IN OREGON!!
Fillable Entry Form   
Mar 11-13  Seattle, WA  Seattle Kennel Club AKC Robin Cohen
 
Premium    
Mar 11-13  Auburn, WA Red Hot Rovers USDAA Jill Crawford
 
 
Mar 12-13  Longview, WA Columbia Agility Team CPE Jody Becher   
Mar 4-6  Ridgefield, WA  Portland Agility Club AKC  Barb Behan
 
Premium    
Mar 4-6  Elma, WA Top Dog Club CPE    
Mar 4-6  Auburn, WA  Evergreen State Shetland Sheepdog Club AKC  Jo Ann Mather  Premium    
Feb 26-28  Spokane, WA Inland Empire Kennel Assoc AKC    
Feb 26-28  Albany, OR Mackenzie Cascade Dog Fanciers AKC Robin Cohen
 
Premium    
Feb 26-28  Lynden, WA Chuckanut Dog Training Assoc
AKC Marian Snapp  Premium    
Feb 19-21  Auburn, WA ASCWA/BLAST ASCA Ginny Partridge  Premium    
Feb 19-21  Mt. Vernon, WA Evergreen Afghan Hound Club AKC Robin Cohen
 
Premium    
Feb 13-14  Elma, WA Rainier Agility Team NADAC Karen Ricketts     
Feb 13-14  Turner, OR Fleet Feet CPE Shannon Boyd   
Feb 13-14  Sherwood, OR JAG Agility  UKI Jessica Fanslau   
Feb 12-14  Auburn, WA Mt. Rainier Sporting Spaniel Assoc.
AKC  Marian Snapp  Premium   
Feb 5-7  Ridgefield, WA Mt Hood Doberman Pinscher Club AKC Robin Cohen
 
Premium   
Feb 5-7  Auburn, WA Olympic Kennel Club AKC Jo Ann Mather  Premium    
Jan 29-31  Auburn, WA Red Hot Rovers USDAA Jill Crawford
 
Premium    
Jan 21-24  Portland, OR Rose City Classic AKC Robin Cohen
Premium    
Jan 15-17  Auburn, WA Evergreen Afghan Hound Club AKC Robin Cohen
Premium    
Jan 8-10  Ridgefield, WA Portland Agility Club AKC Lori Sage  Premium    Final Confirmation   Entry Stats 
Trial Schedule   
Jan 1-3  Elma, WA Boston Terrier Club of Western Washington AKC Theresa Calter  Premium    
Jan 2-3  Auburn, WA Rainier Agility Team CPE Ginny Partridge  Premium    
           
           
2015 




 
Dec 18-20  Auburn, WA Red Hot Rovers UKI Christine Vosburgh Premium    
Dec 11-13  Auburn, WA Puget Sound Doberman Pinscher Club AKC Lori Sage
 
Premium   Final Confirmation    Entry Stats  Trial Schedule   
Dec 4-6  Auburn, WA American Manchester Terrier Club  AKC Robin Cohen  Premium    
Nov 27-29  Albany, OR Mackenzie Cascade Dog Fanciers AKC Robin Cohen  Premium    
Nov 27-29  Mt Vernon, WA  Samoyed Club of Washington State  AKC Robin Cohen
 
Premium   
Nov 28-29  Turner, OR Fleet Feet CPE Shannon Boyd   
Nov 20-22  Auburn, WA Evergreen Afghan Hound Club AKC Robin Cohen  Premium    
Nov 13-15  Ridgefield, WA Mt Hood Doberman Pinscher Club AKC Robin Cohen  Premium    
Nov 6-8  Auburn, WA Sno-King Agility Club AKC Jo Ann Mather  Premium    
Nov 6-8  Spokane, WA Greater Spokane Shetland Sheepdog Club AKC Barb Benner  Premium    
Oct 31-Nov 1  Corvallis, OR  Willamette Agility Group CPE Jennifer Rourke  Premium    
Oct 30-Nov 1  Central Point, OR Rogue Canine Agility Club AKC Mary Beth Lamb  Premium    
Oct 30-Nov 1  Auburn, WA Puget Sound Lab Club AKC Robin Cohen  Premium    
Oct 24-25  Longview, WA Columbia Agility Team CPE Juliette McMillan  Premium       
Oct 16-18  Yakima, WA Yakima Kennel Club AKC Jill Crawford  Premium    
Oct 16-18  Mt. Vernon, WA Chuckanut Chaotic K9s NADAC  Marian Snapp   
Oct 17-18  Corvallis, OR Willamette Agility Group NADAC Cheryl Henning  Premium    
Oct 9-11  Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Dog Fanciers AKC Julie Snyder  Premium    
Oct 9-11  Wenatchee, WA  Wenatchee Kennel Club AKC Suzanne Metcalf  Premium    
Oct 2-4  Mt Vernon, WA Overlake Collie Club AKC Lori Sage
 
Premium     Final Confirmation  Entry Stats   Trial Schedule   
Oct 2-4  Auburn, WA MudPACK CPE Melody Glispie Premium       
Oct 3-4  Ridgefield, WA Columbia Agility Team USDAA   Premium    
Oct 3-4  Turner, OR Fleet Feet CPE Shannon Boyd
 
Oct 2-4  Prineville, OR Mt Bachelor Kennel Club AKC Robin Cohen  Premium     
Sept 25-27  Mt Vernon, WA Evergreen Belgian Tervuren AKC Judy Marquardt   Premium   
Sept 25-27  Auburn, WA  Red Hot Rovers USDAA Jill Crawford  Premium    
Sept 18-20  Ridgefield, WA Portland Agility Club AKC Barb Behan  Premium     
Sept 19-20  Port Orchard, WA Four Paws Fur Fun CPE Melody Glispie  Premium     
Sept 12-13  Eugene, OR K-9 Sports LLC USDAA Lori Sage
 
 NEW TRIAL THIS YEAR
Premium   
Sept 12-13  Turner, OR Fleet Feet CPE Shannon Boyd
 
Sept 11-13  Mt Vernon, WA Bell Vernon Kennel Association AKC Jo Ann Mather
Premium    
Sept 4-7  Benton City, WA Columbia Basin Dog Training Club AKC Mim Myren  Premium     
Sept 4-6  Monroe, WA  US Australian Shepherd Assoc AKC Robin Cohen  Premium    
Sept 5  Sherwood, OR JAG Agility  UKI Jessica Fanslau   
Aug 28-30  Auburn, WA Evergreen Golden Retriever Club AKC Lori Sage
 
Premium    Final Confirmation   Entry Stats
   Estimated Schedule     
Aug 29-30  Ridgefield, WA Columbia Agility Team NADAC Tanya Sacks    Premium    
Aug 21-23  Eugene, OR Pacific NW Shetland Sheepdog Club AKC Lori Sage
 
NEW FACILITY!!!!  GREAT FOOTING!!! 
Premium    Oregon Horse Center Flyer   
Final Confirmation   Entry Stats  Estimated Schedule   
Aug 21-23  Auburn, WA Western WA Hound Assoc AKC Robin Cohen  Premium     
Aug 21-23  Ridgefield, WA Columbia Agility Team CPE Juliette McMillan  Premium     
Aug 14-16  Enumclaw, WA Olympic Kennel Club AKC Lori Sage
 
Premium    Final Confirmation   Entry Stats   Trial Schedule   Exhibitor Note  
Aug 15-16  Salem, OR  JAG Agility UKI Jessica Fanslau   
Aug 7-9  Brownsville, OR Willamette Agility Group  USDAA Naomi Snapp  Premium     
Aug 7-9  Sequim, WA Hurricane Ridge Kennel Club AKC Ginny Partridge Premium      
July 31-Aug 2  Salem, OR German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon AKC Lori Sage
 
Premium    Oregon State Fairgrounds Flyer
Final Confirmation    Entry Stats   Schedule
Salem Map   

July 30-Aug 2  Central Point, OR Flat Coat Retriever Society AKC Linda Tjarks  Premium   
July 31-Aug 2  Mt Vernon, WA  Snobounders Agility CPE Melody Mierisch-Graf  Premium      
July 24-26  Auburn, WA NW Bearded Collie Club AKC Robin Cohen  Premium    
July 18-19  Auburn, WA Red Hot Rovers USDAA Gillian Crawford  Premium    
July 18-19  Salem, OR JAG Agility UKI Jessica Fanslau   
July 17-20  Lynden, WA Chuckanut Dog Training Assoc. AKC Marian Snapp  Premium    
July 17-19  Newport, OR Willamette Agility Group NADAC Lisa Ziomkowski-Boten  Premium    
July 11-12  Longview, WA K-9 Sports LLC USDAA Lori Sage
 
Premium    Final Confirmation    Running Order
July 13  Port Gamble, WA ASCWA/MudPACK ASCA Ginny Partridge
Premium    
July 11-12  Port Gamble, WA MudPACK NADAC Linda Grass Premium      
July 10-12  Auburn, WA Washington State Obedience Training Club AKC Robin Cohen  Premium     
July 11-12  Turner, OR Fleet Feet CPE Shannon Boyd   
July 3-5  Auburn, WA Puget Sound Doberman Pinscher Club AKC Lori Sage
 
Premium    Final Confirmation   Entry Stats
July 3-5  Ridgefield, WA Portland Agility Club AKC Barb Behan  Premium    
June 26-28  Redmond, OR Mt Bachelor Kennel Club AKC Robin Cohen  Premium    
June 26-28  Port Orchard, WA Four Paws Fur Fun CPE Melody Glispie  Premium     
June 19-21  Salem, OR Columbia River Agility Club AKC Lori Sage
Premium   Final Confirmation    Entry Stats
Trial Schedule    
June 19-21  Mt. Vernon, WA Puget Sound Labrador Retriever Assoc. AKC Robin Cohen
 
Premium    
June 19-21  Auburn, WA  Rainier Agility Team NADAC Karen Ricketts   
June 12-14  Auburn, WA Evergreen Golden Retriever Club AKC Lori Sage
 
Premium    Final Confirmation   Entry Stats
Trial Schedule    
June 12-14  Ridgefield, WA Columbia Agility Team USDAA Anne Nile  Premium    
June 5-7  Ridgefield, WA  Columbia River Agility Club AKC Lori Sage
Premium    Final Confirmation   Entry Stats     Trial Schedule
June 5-7  Mt. Vernon, WA  Samoyed Club of Washington AKC Robin Cohen
 
Premium    
May 29-31  Canby, OR German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon AKC Lori Sage
 
Premium    Trial will be Indoors
Final Confirmation    Entry Stats   Trial Schedule
May 29-31  Sequim, WA Hurricane Ridge Kennel Club AKC Sharon Johnson  Premium     
May 22-25  Eugene, OR Afghan Club of America/Flat Coat Retriever Society of America AKC  Lori Sage
 
Premium    Final Confirmation   Entry Stats   Trial Schedule
May 22-24  Graham, WA Evergreen Belgian Tervuren Club AKC Judy Marquardt  Premium     
May 23-24  Turner, OR Fleet Feet CPE Shannon Boyd  Premium   
May 15-17  Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Dog Fanciers AKC Julie Snyder  Premium
 
May 15-17  Auburn, WA Seattle Kennel Club AKC Robin Cohen
 
Premium     
May 8-10  Salem, OR K-9 Sports LLC USDAA Lori Sage
 
We're having Double Gamble and Snooker classes 
Premium    Final Confirmation   Running Order     Salem Fairgrounds Layout  
May 8-10  Mt. Vernon, WA Chaotic K9s NADAC Marian Snapp  Premium    
May 9-10  Monmouth, OR  Willamette Agility Group CPE Cheryl Henning  Premium     
May 2-4 Battleground, WA English Cocker Spaniel Club of America AKC Lori Sage
 
Premium    OPEN TO ENGLISH COCKER SPANIELS ONLY
Final Confirmation    Entry Stats  Trial Schedule
May 2-3  Longview, WA Columbia Agility Team NADAC Tanya Sacks Premium     
May 1-3  Gold Hill, OR  Rogue Canine Agility Club CPE Toby Brown  Premium    
May 1-3  Auburn, WA Sno-King Agility Club AKC Jo Ann Mather  Premium           20TH ANNIVERSARY!!! 
April 24-26  Auburn, WA Puget Sound Poodle Club AKC Gillian Crawford  Premium    
April 25-26  Monmouth, OR Willamette Agility Group NADAC Linda King Premium    
April 17-19  Corvallis, OR Willamette Valley English Springer Spaniel Assoc AKC Lori Sage
Premium   Final Confirmation    Entry Stats   Trial Schedule     
April 17-19  Mt Vernon, WA Bell Vernon Kennel Club AKC  Jo Ann Mather  Premium    
April 18-19  Port Orchard, WA Four Paws Fur Fun CPE Melodie Glispie  Premium    
April 18  Portland, OR JAG Agility UKI Jessica Fanslau  Premium    
Apr 10-12  Auburn, WA American Manchester Terrier Club AKC Robin Cohen  Premium    
 Apr 11-12 Ridgefield, WA Columbia Agility Team CPE Anne Nile  Premium   
Apr 3-5  Central Point, OR Rogue Canine Agility NADAC Lisa Ziomkowski-Boten
Premium     
Apr 4-5 Elma, WA Rainier Agility Team USDAA Carol Nottenburg Premium    
Apr 3-5  Auburn, WA Western Washington Weimaraner Club AKC   Robin Cohen
Premium    
 Mar 27-29 Albany, OR Columbia River Agility Club AKC Lori Sage  Premium    
Mar 27-29   Reno, NV AKC National Agility Championships AKC       
Mar 20-22  Auburn, WA  Boston Terrier Club of Western Washington AKC Theresa Calter
Premium    
Mar 21-22  Turner, OR Fleet Feet  CPE Shannon Boyd   
Mar 20-22  Moses Lake, WA Ephrata-Moses Lake Kennel Club
 
AKC Barb Benner  Premium   
Mar 13-15  Monroe, WA Pacific NW Portuguese Water Dog Club  AKC Lori Sage
 
 Premium    Final Confirmation    Entry Stats    Trial Schedule
Mar 13-15  Corvallis, OR Willamette Agility Group USDAA  Naomi Snapp Premium    
Mar 7-8  Auburn, WA Red Hot Rovers USDAA Gillian Crawford Premium   
Mar 6-8  Seattle, WA Seattle Kennel Club AKC  Robin Cohen  Premium    
Feb 28-Mar 1  Mulino, OR Clear Mind Agility UKI Daisy Peel  Premium     
Feb 27-Mar 1  Ridgefield, WA  German Shepherd Dog Club of Oregon AKC Barb Behan Premium     
Feb 27-Mar 1  Auburn, WA   Evergreen State Shetland Sheepdog Club AKC  Jo Ann Mather
Premium     
Feb 20-22  Albany, OR Mackenzie Cascade Dog Fanciers  AKC  Robin Cohen
Premium    
Feb 20-22   Lynden, WA Chuckanut Dog Training Assoc. AKC Marian Snapp   Premium    
Feb 14-15  Elma, WA  Rainier Agility Team NADAC Karen Ricketts  Premium     
Feb 13-15   Auburn, WA Evergreen Afghan Hound Club AKC Robin Cohen  Premium      
Feb 15  Sherwood, OR   JAG Agility UKI Jessica Fanslau  Premium    
Feb 7-8   Turner, OR Fleet Feet CPE Shannon Boyd   
Feb 6  Mulino, OR Clear Mind Agility UKI Daisy Peel  Premium    
Feb 6-8  Auburn, WA Mt. Rainier Sporting Spaniel Assoc. AKC Robin Cohen  Premium   
Jan 30-Feb 1  Ridgefield, WA  Mt Hood Doberman Pinscher Club  AKC Robin Cohen  Premium   
Jan 30-Feb 1  Auburn, WA  Olympic Kennel Club AKC Sharon Johnson  Premium    
Jan 23-25  Auburn, WA  Red Hot Rovers USDAA Jill Crawford
 
Premium     
Jan 15-18  Portland, OR  Rose City Classic  AKC  Robin Cohen  Premium    
Jan 9-11  Auburn, WA  Evergreen Afghan Hound Club  AKC Robin Cohen   Premium   
Jan 2-4 Ridgefield, WA  Portland Agility Club  AKC Lori Sage
 
 Premium    Final Confirmation    Entry Stats    Trial Schedule   
           
 2014          
           
           
Dec 26-28  Elma, WA  Boston Terrier Club of Western WA AKC Theresa Calter  Premium    
Dec 27-28  Auburn, WA  Rainier Agility Team  CPE  Ginny Partridge  Premium    
Dec 19-21  Auburn, WA Red Hot Rovers UKI Christine Vosburgh   
Dec 12-14  Auburn, WA  Puget Sound Doberman Pinscher Club AKC Lori Sage
 
Premium   Final Confirmation   Entry Stats
Dec 6-7  Corvallis, OR  K-9 Sports, LLC  USDAA  Lori Sage
 
 !!!!NEW TRIAL!!!! 
Premium   
Dec 5-7  Auburn, WA American Manchester Terrier Club  AKC Robin Cohen
 
Premium    
Nov 28-30  Albany, OR McKenzie Cascade Dog Fanciers AKC  Robin Cohen  Premium    
Nov 29-30  Turner, OR Fleet Feet CPE Shannon Boyd
 
Nov 21-23  Auburn, WA  Evergreen Afghan Hound Club AKC Robin Cohen  Premium    
Nov 14-16  Ridgefield, WA  Mt Hood Doberman Pinscher Club AKC Robin Cohen  Premium    
Nov 14-16  Auburn, WA  Rainier Agility Team & Australian Shepherd of WA ASCA  Ginny Partridge
 
Premium    
Nov 8-9  Corvallis, OR  Willamette Agility Group CPE Jen Rourk  Premium    
Nov 8-9  Elma, WA  Rainier Agility Team  USDAA Naomi Snapp    Premium     
Nov 7-9  Auburn, WA  Sno-King AKC  Jo Ann Mather   Premium   
Nov 1-2  Auburn, WA  Puget Sound Lab Club  AKC  Robin Cohen  Premium    
Oct 23-26  Central Point, OR  Rogue Canine Agility Club AKC Mary Beth Lamb   Premium        
Oct 24-26  Auburn, WA  Evergreen Afghan Hound Club  AKC  Robin Cohen  Premium   
Oct 24-26  Longview, WA  Columbia Agility Team CPE Juliette McMillan  Premium     
Oct 23  Mulino, OR  Clear Mind Agility UKI Daisy Peel  Premium    
Oct 20  Albany, OR  Old English Sheepdog Club of America AKC  Lori Sage
 
Premium     OPEN TO OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOGS ONLY    Final Confirmation    Entry Stats    
Oct 18-19  Corvallis, OR Willamette Agility Group NADAC  Cheryl Henning Premium   
Oct 17-19   Yakima, WA  Yakima Kennel Club AKC Jill Crawford Premium     
Oct 10-12  Wenatchee, WA   Wenatchee Kennel Club AKC Suzanne Metcalf    Premium   
 Oct 4-5 Mt. Vernon, WA Overlake Collie Club AKC Lori Sage Premium    Final Confirmation    Entry Stats    Trial Schedule
           
           



Website Builder